Die qualifizierten Teams aus 11 Bundesländern

Schule, Ort Bundesland
BZM Markdorf Baden-Würtemberg
Schülerforschungszentrum Tuttlingen Baden-Würtemberg
SFZ Südwürttemberg, Bad Saulgau Baden-Würtemberg
Gymnasium Weingarten Baden-Würtemberg
Montfort-Gymnasium, Tettnang Baden-Würtemberg
Kepler-Seminar für Naturwissenschaften, Stuttgart Baden-Würtemberg
JKG-Weil der Stadt Baden-Würtemberg
Kolleg der Schulbrüder, Illertissen Bayern
Graf-Münster-Gymnasium Bayreuth Bayern
RoCCI e.V., Illertal Bayern
Lessing-Gymnasium Neu-Ulm Bayern
Bernhard-Strigel-Gymnasium, Memmingen Bayern
Joachim-Hahn-Gymnasium Blaubeuren Bayern
Simpert-Kraemer-Gymnasium, Krumbach Bayern
Realschule Helmbrechts Bayern
OSZ IMT / WBO, Berlin Berlin
Archenhold-Oberschule Berlin Berlin
Anna-Seghers-Schule, Berlin Berlin
Fraunhofer FIRST, Berlin Berlin
Georg-Herwegh-Gymnasium Berlin
Käthe-Kollwitz-Oberschule, Berlin Berlin
brainfuck-robots Bremen Bremen
Goethe-Gymnasium Hamburg Hamburg
Wilhelmsgymnasium Kassel Hessen
Gymnasium Damme Niedersachsen
Gymnasium Langenhagen Niedersachsen
Herbartgymnasium Oldenburg Niedersachsen
CJD-Christophorusschule Braunschweig Niedersachsen
Goetheschule Hannover Niedersachsen
Schüler-Forschungs-Zentrum Osnabrück Niedersachsen
Georg-Büchner-Gymnasium, Seelze Niedersachsen
GamMa Achim Niedersachsen
Städtisches Gymnasium Barntrup Niedersachsen
Engelbert-von-Berg-Gymnasium Wipperfürth Nordrhein-Westfalen
Albert Einstein Gymnasium Sankt Augustin Nordrhein-Westfalen
Realschule Menden Sankt Augustin Nordrhein-Westfalen
CCB, Düsseldorf Nordrhein-Westfalen
Kardinal-von-Galen Gymnasium Münster Nordrhein-Westfalen
Städt. Mädchengymnasium Essen-Borbeck Nordrhein-Westfalen
CJD Königswinter Nordrhein-Westfalen
Sankt-Adelheid-Gymnasium, Bonn Nordrhein-Westfalen
Gesamtschule Barmen Nordrhein-Westfalen
IGS Rockenhausen Rheinland-Pfalz
IGS Dillingen Saarland
Winckelmann-Gymnasium Stendal Sachsen-Anhalt
Gymnasium "Am Thie", Blankenburg Sachsen-Anhalt
Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium Magdeburg Sachsen-Anhalt
Burger Roland-Gymnasium Sachsen-Anhalt
Grundschule J.H. Pestalozzi, Burg Sachsen-Anhalt
Sekundarschule "Oskar Linke" Magdeburg Sachsen-Anhalt